Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari LewerAge: 37 years18461883

Name
Mari Lewer
Given names
Mari
Surname
Lewer
Married name
Mari Sulla
Also known as
Mari Leever
Birth April 30, 1846 25 29

Death of a paternal grandmotherMai _
June 5, 1846 (Age 36 days) Age: 51
Publication: 1844-1853
Birth of a sisterMai Lewer
March 2, 1850 (Age 3 years)

Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
October 11, 1850 (Age 4 years)
Publication: 1850
Text:
Marry. Vanus 4 a.
Publication: 1850
Text:
Marry. Vanus 4 a.
Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
February 20, 1858 (Age 11 years)
Publication: 1857-1858
Text:
Marri. Vanus 12 a.
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
Marri. Vanus 12 a.
Death of a fatherHans Lewer
April 20, 185817:00 (Age 11 years) Age: 38
Publication: 1854-1863
Text:
Mardi Hans Lewer
Publication: 1853-1873
Text:
Mardi Hans Lewer
Religious marriageJaan SullaView this family
December 20, 1870 (Age 24 years)
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingHans WeitMai LewerView this family
January 9, 1872 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Hans Sulla
April 1872 (Age 25 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a daughter
#2
Trino Sulla
March 25, 1875 (Age 28 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a son
#3
Jaan Sulla
January 18, 1878 (Age 31 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death November 12, 1883 (Age 37 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Family with parents - View this family
father
Hans Lewer
Birth: January 30, 1821 24 25Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 20, 1858Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
mother
Marriage: 1845
16 months
herself
4 years
younger sister
Family with Jaan Sulla - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 20, 1870Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
16 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son