Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Priidik MartovAge: 99 years18741974

Name
Priidik Martov
Given names
Priidik
Surname
Martov
Also known as
Priidik Martow
Birth October 8, 1874

MarriageMari TruweView this family
June 3, 1902 (Age 27 years)

Death March 12, 1974 (Age 99 years)