Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Priidik TruveAge: 71 years18741945

Name
Priidik Truve
Given names
Priidik
Surname
Truve
Also known as
Priidik Truwe
Birth February 12, 1874 30 24

Birth of a sisterMari Truwe
October 18, 1877 (Age 3 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherMart Truwe
March 13, 1884 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a brotherMart Truwe
about 1885 (Age 10 years)

Death of a brotherMart Truwe
January 1, 1886 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a sisterMai Truve
September 17, 1887 (Age 13 years)

Death of a fatherJakob Truve
May 31, 1896 (Age 22 years)

Marriage of a siblingPriidik MartovMari TruweView this family
June 3, 1902 (Age 28 years)

Death April 28, 1945 (Age 71 years)