Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jakob TruveAge: 53 years18431896

Name
Jakob Truve
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Truve
Also known as
Jakob Truwe
Birth February 19, 1843 32 30

Birth of a brotherFriedrich Truwe
December 1845 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterAnn Truwe
July 17, 1848 (Age 5 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherAdam Truwe
1848 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherMart Truve
August 23, 1856 (Age 13 years)

Marriage of a siblingJüri TruweAnna LeppView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 1864 (Age 20 years)

Religious marriageMai LikerView this family
December 10, 1872 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Priidik Truve
February 12, 1874 (Age 30 years)

Marriage of a siblingAdam TruweAnn TruweView this family
March 2, 1875 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Mari Truwe
October 18, 1877 (Age 34 years)

Death of a fatherMart Truwe
March 13, 1884 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Mart Truwe
about 1885 (Age 41 years)

Death of a sonMart Truwe
January 1, 1886 (Age 42 years)

Marriage of a siblingJüri MikkAnn TruweView this family
April 20, 1886 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Mai Truve
September 17, 1887 (Age 44 years)

Death of a brotherJüri Truwe
January 3, 1888 (Age 44 years)

Death May 31, 1896 (Age 53 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
5 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
8 years
younger brother
Family with Mai Liker - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 10, 1872
14 months
son
4 years
daughter
8 years
son
3 years
daughter