Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Rosalie Maria HanssonAge: 71 years18661938

Name
Rosalie Maria Hansson
Given names
Rosalie Maria
Surname
Hansson
Also known as
Rosalie Maria Truwe
Married name
Rosalie Maria Truve
Birth July 18, 1866

MarriageMart TruveView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Fridrich Adolf Truwe
October 7, 1887 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Alfred Julius Truwe
October 10, 1889 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Ida Elwine Truwe
September 11, 1893 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Arnold Feodor Truwe
July 3, 1896 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Rudolf Wilhelm Truwe
January 22, 1902 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Martha Aurelie Truwe
November 14, 1908 (Age 42 years)

Death May 10, 1938 (Age 71 years)

Family with Mart Truve - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
2 years
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
6 years
son
7 years
daughter