Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mart TruveAge: 85 years18561942

Name
Mart Truve
Given names
Mart
Surname
Truve
Also known as
Mart Truwe
Birth August 23, 1856 45 43

MarriageRosalie Maria HanssonView this family
yes

Marriage of a siblingJüri TruweAnna LeppView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 1864 (Age 7 years)

Marriage of a siblingJakob TruweMai LikerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
December 10, 1872 (Age 16 years)

Marriage of a siblingAdam TruweAnn TruweView this family
March 2, 1875 (Age 18 years)

Death of a fatherMart Truwe
March 13, 1884 (Age 27 years)

Marriage of a siblingJüri MikkAnn TruweView this family
April 20, 1886 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Fridrich Adolf Truwe
October 7, 1887 (Age 31 years)

Death of a brotherJüri Truwe
January 3, 1888 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Alfred Julius Truwe
October 10, 1889 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Ida Elwine Truwe
September 11, 1893 (Age 37 years)

Death of a brotherJakob Truwe
May 31, 1896 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Arnold Feodor Truwe
July 3, 1896 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Rudolf Wilhelm Truwe
January 22, 1902 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Martha Aurelie Truwe
November 14, 1908 (Age 52 years)

Death of a wifeRosalie Maria Hansson
May 10, 1938 (Age 81 years)

Death April 20, 1942 (Age 85 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
8 years
himself
Family with Rosalie Maria Hansson - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
2 years
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
6 years
son
7 years
daughter