Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari KlementsovAge: 73 years18621935

Name
Mari Klementsov
Given names
Mari
Surname
Klementsov
Married name
Mari Mikkus
Also known as
Mari Klementsow
Birth February 19, 1862 25 19
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 20s 1v
Confirmation April 23, 1878 (Age 16 years)
Publication: 20s 1v
Religious marriageHans MikkusView this family
April 9, 1884 (Age 22 years)
Publication: 20s 1v
Birth of a daughter
#1
Mari Mikkus
February 5, 1893 (Age 30 years)
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 20s 1v
Publication: 20s 1v
Death of a paternal grandfatherVillem Klementsov
May 7, 1894 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jaan Mikkus
February 13, 1898 (Age 35 years)
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 20s 1v
Death of a fatherJüri Klementsov
July 28, 1912 (Age 50 years)

Death of a husbandHans Mikkus
November 2, 1919 (Age 57 years)

Publication: 20s 1v
ResidenceHans MikkusView this family

Publication: 20s 1v
Death October 11, 1935 (Age 73 years)

Publication: 20s 1v
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Hans Mikkus - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 9, 1884Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
9 years
daughter
Mari Mikkus
Birth: February 5, 1893 46 30Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
5 years
son
Jaan Mikkus
Birth: February 13, 1898 51 35Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:

BirthEAA.2978.1.32. Vigala vallavalitsus. Perekonnakiri 1901-1916.
Publication: 1901-1916
BirthEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
MarriageEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
ResidenceEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
DeathEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
NoteEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
Note
1868 Nissi kogudusest