Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jüri Leever1883

Name
Jüri Leever
Given names
Jüri
Surname
Leever
Also known as
Jüri Lewer
Birth April 22, 1883 31 26

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a sisterMari Lewer
October 6, 1886 (Age 3 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Mari Lewer
Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a brotherMihkel Leever
November 4, 1888 (Age 5 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Mihkel Lewer
Death of a paternal grandfatherLätti Mihkel Lewer
1895 (Age 11 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Confirmation March 26, 1900 (Age 16 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a motherMai Tolliso
February 7, 1904 (Age 20 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Religious marriageMai MikkusView this family
February 18, 1906 (Age 22 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 27
Publication: 1890-1907
Text:
Jüri Lewer ja Mai Säinas, Wimma Hans Säinase lesk, sündinud Mikkus
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a brotherMihkel Leever
April 14, 1906 (Age 22 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a daughter
#1
Jetti Leever
May 12, 1907 CE (May 25, 1907) (Age 24 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Baptism of a daughterJetti Leever
May 27, 1907 CE (June 9, 1907) (Age 24 years)

Note: Ristivanemad: Madis Leever, Jaan Uusma, Mari Leever, Mai Tollisoo, Juula ...
Death of a fatherMihkel Leever
October 10, 1915 (Age 32 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 11, 1879
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Family with Mai Mikkus - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 18, 1906Vigala pastoraat, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
15 months
daughter
Hans Säinas + Mai Mikkus - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 15, 1898
16 months
step-daughter
Ann Säinas
Birth: June 22, 1899 33 21Kivi-Vigala, Läänemaa
Death: March 15, 1900Kivi-Vigala, Läänemaa
5 years
step-daughter