Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan LewerAge: 24 years18771902

Name
Jaan Lewer
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Lewer
Also known as
Jaan Leever
Birth July 23, 1877 36 37

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Jaan Lewer
Death of a paternal grandfatherLätti Juhan Lewer
May 31, 1881 (Age 3 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a paternal grandmotherMari (Derberg)
February 9, 1890 (Age 12 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a sisterMari Lewer
July 3, 1891 (Age 13 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Confirmation March 17, 1896 (Age 18 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death February 20, 1902 (Age 24 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898