Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu JettenweldAge: 32 years18691901

Name
Liisu Jettenweld
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Jettenweld
Married name
Liisu Tänav
Also known as
Liso Jettenweld
Birth August 17, 1869 38 37

Birth of a sisterMai Jettenweld
September 29, 1874 (Age 5 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan AudmesteAnn JettenweldView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1874 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherJaan Jettenweld
September 19, 1883 (Age 14 years)

Marriage of a siblingTõnis JettenweldLiisu UbergView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1884 (Age 14 years)

Marriage of a siblingJüri KõvasidusTrino JettenweldView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 19, 1884 (Age 14 years)

MarriageJüri TänavView this family
1890 (Age 20 years)

Marriage of a siblingHans RedlichMai JettenweldView this family
April 21, 1896 (Age 26 years)

Death November 6, 1901 (Age 32 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 7, 1851Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
Family with Jüri Tänav - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1890
Jüri Tänav + Mai Maasikas - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 24, 1902Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
6 years
step-son