Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Anna Marie Holler1882

Name
Anna Marie Holler
Given names
Anna Marie
Surname
Holler
Married name
Anna Marie Willand
Also known as
Anna Marie Villand
Birth August 4, 1882
Deathyes