Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Reet _Age: 57 years17361793

Name
Reet _
Given names
Reet
Surname
_
Also known as
Gretha
Birth September 12, 1736 24 24
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherHenrik _
February 22, 1739 (Age 2 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherHenrik _
March 4, 1739 (Age 2 years)

Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherAdo _
August 24, 1740 (Age 3 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: Isa: Sompe Jüri Towwer Kingsist
Birth of a sisterEed _
July 21, 1743 (Age 6 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a brotherJüri _
July 2, 1746 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherJaan _
October 20, 1749 (Age 13 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherJaan _
January 28, 1750 (Age 13 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterMari _
February 16, 1751 (Age 14 years)
Publication: 1751-1782
Quality of data: primary evidence
Confirmation 1754 (Age 17 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a motherAnno _
December 31, 1762 (Age 26 years) Age: 50

Publication: 1751-1782
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingAdo _Eed _View this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 16, 1763 (Age 27 years)
Publication: 1751-1782
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherHenriku Tohver _
September 14, 1773 (Age 37 years)
Publication: 1751-1782
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingJüri _Edo _View this family
October 9, 1776 (Age 40 years)

Death of a brotherAdo _
July 4, 1786 (Age 49 years)
Publication: 1782-1814
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death November 10, 1793 (Age 57 years)

Publication: 1782-1814
Quality of data: primary evidence
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 11, 1733Karuse khk, Läänemaa
3 years
herself
Reet _
Birth: September 12, 1736 24 24Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
Death: November 10, 1793
2 years
younger brother
Henrik _
Birth: February 22, 1739 27 27Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
Death: March 4, 1739
18 months
younger brother
Ado _
Birth: August 24, 1740 28 28Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
Death: July 4, 1786Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
3 years
younger sister
Eed _
Birth: July 21, 1743 31 31Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
Death:
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Jaan _
Birth: October 20, 1749 37 37Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
Death: January 28, 1750Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
16 months
younger sister
Mari _
Birth: February 16, 1751 39 39Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
Death: