Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Henriku Tohver _Age: 61 years17121773

Name
Henriku Tohver _
Name prefix
Henriku
Given names
Tohver
Surname
_
Also known as
Sompe Jürri Towwer
Also known as
Towwer
Also known as
Hinriko Toffer
Birth 1712

Confirmation 1730 (Age 18 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Religious marriageAnno _View this family
December 11, 1733 (Age 21 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#1
Reet _
September 12, 1736 (Age 24 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#2
Henrik _
February 22, 1739 (Age 27 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a sonHenrik _
March 4, 1739 (Age 27 years)

Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#3
Ado _
August 24, 1740 (Age 28 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: Isa: Sompe Jüri Towwer Kingsist
Birth of a daughter
#4
Eed _
July 21, 1743 (Age 31 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a son
#5
Jüri _
July 2, 1746 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Jaan _
October 20, 1749 (Age 37 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a sonJaan _
January 28, 1750 (Age 38 years)
Publication: 1729-1772
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#7
Mari _
February 16, 1751 (Age 39 years)
Publication: 1751-1782
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a wifeAnno _
December 31, 1762 (Age 50 years) Age: 50

Publication: 1751-1782
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a childAdo _Eed _View this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 16, 1763 (Age 51 years)
Publication: 1751-1782
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death September 14, 1773 (Age 61 years)
Publication: 1751-1782
Quality of data: primary evidence
Family with Anno _ - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 11, 1733Karuse khk, Läänemaa
3 years
daughter
Reet _
Birth: September 12, 1736 24 24Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
Death: November 10, 1793
2 years
son
Henrik _
Birth: February 22, 1739 27 27Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
Death: March 4, 1739
18 months
son
Ado _
Birth: August 24, 1740 28 28Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
Death: July 4, 1786Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
3 years
daughter
Eed _
Birth: July 21, 1743 31 31Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
Death:
3 years
son
3 years
son
Jaan _
Birth: October 20, 1749 37 37Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
Death: January 28, 1750Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
16 months
daughter
Mari _
Birth: February 16, 1751 39 39Kinksi k, Karuse pastoraat, Karuse khk, Läänemaa
Death:

Note
Sompi Jüri võõraspoeg.