Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari VainoAge: 56 years18591915

Name
Mari Vaino
Given names
Mari
Surname
Vaino
Also known as
Mari Waino
Married name
Mari Mölder
Birth January 16, 1859 43 28

MarriageHans MölderView this family
June 19, 1883 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Mari Mölder
September 25, 1886 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jaan Mölder
September 18, 1896 (Age 37 years)

Death of a husbandHans Mölder
December 12, 1907 (Age 48 years)

Death October 4, 1915 (Age 56 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 1, 1853
5 years
herself
Family with Hans Mölder - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 19, 1883
3 years
daughter
10 years
son