Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu KopsAge: 79 years1874 CE1953

Name
Triinu Kops
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Kops
Married name
Triinu Liinat
Also known as
Trino Kops
Birth August 1, 1874 CE (August 13, 1874) 42 31

Death of a maternal grandfatherVillem Klementsov
May 7, 1894 (Age 19 years)

MarriageMadis LiinatView this family
1895 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Liinat
May 7, 1896 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Eduard Liinat
August 6, 1904 CE (August 19, 1904) (Age 30 years)

Death of a sonJaan Liinat
August 6, 1916 (Age 41 years)

Death of a motherMari Klementsov
October 20, 1924 (Age 50 years)

Death of a fatherJaan Kops
April 16, 1928 (Age 53 years)

Death of a husbandMadis Liinat
March 2, 1941 (Age 66 years)

Burial of a husbandMadis Liinat
March 8, 1941 (Age 66 years)
Death October 17, 1953 (Age 79 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 18, 1872Vigala
2 years
herself
Family with Madis Liinat - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1895
16 months
son
8 years
son