Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Rein Janiks1834

Name
Rein Janiks
Given names
Rein
Surname
Janiks
Also known as
Rein Jaaniks
Birth July 16, 1834

MarriageMai SelgotsView this family
June 20, 1854 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Liso Janiks
January 11, 1860 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Mari Janiks
June 18, 1863 (Age 28 years)

Marriage of a childKarel AhlmannLiso JaniksView this family
January 11, 1878 (Age 43 years)

Marriage of a childJüri TünderMari JaniksView this family
June 6, 1882 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Liisu Tünder
June 26, 1883 (Age 48 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Jüri Tünder
March 8, 1886 (Age 51 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Jaan Tünder
December 15, 1891 (Age 57 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Julie Marie Tünder
January 14, 1893 (Age 58 years)

Death of a granddaughterJulie Marie Tünder
January 29, 1893 (Age 58 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Leenu Tünder
April 5, 1895 (Age 60 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Anna Tünder
July 26, 1901 (Age 67 years)

Marriage of a grandchildAleksander JakubowLiisu TünderView this family
May 8, 1905 (Age 70 years)
Death of a granddaughterLeenu Tünder
February 16, 1906 (Age 71 years)

Birth of a grandson
#7
Aleksander Tünder
March 20, 1907 (Age 72 years)

Death of a daughterMari Janiks
February 15, 1915 (Age 80 years)

Deathyes