Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan SelgotsAge: 65 years17881853

Name
Jaan Selgots
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Selgots
Also known as
Jaan Selgotz
Birth 1788 45 35

Birth of a brotherJüri _
1792 (Age 4 years)

Death of a brotherHans _
before 1795 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Mari Selgots
1812 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jüri Selgots
1815 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Karel Selgots
1819 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Jaan Selgots
December 1, 1822 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Mai Selgots
April 5, 1834 (Age 46 years)

Marriage of a childKarel SelgotsMari UrvView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 27, 1849 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Anna Selgots
August 27, 1850 (Age 62 years)

Death January 28, 1853 (Age 65 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 15, 1774
3 years
elder brother
12 years
himself
5 years
younger brother
Family with Mai (Paisoots) - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
4 years
son
5 years
son
4 years
son
11 years
daughter