Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Viiu IideAge: 67 years18311898

Name
Viiu Iide
Given names
Viiu
Surname
Iide
Also known as
Wiu Iide
Married name
Viiu Vaan
Birth October 17, 1831

MarriageMadis VaanView this family
December 9, 1850 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Madis Vaan
February 24, 1861 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Kustas Vaan
January 9, 1873 (Age 41 years)

Death of a husbandMadis Vaan
1874 (Age 42 years)

Marriage of a childMadis VaanViiu KukkView this family
Type: Religious marriage
March 13, 1883 (Age 51 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Jaan Vaan
June 1, 1888 (Age 56 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
August Vaan
August 7, 1891 (Age 59 years)

Description
Iglase Tõnise Madise tr. Lihulast

Death December 10, 1898 (Age 67 years)