Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Kustas PoolAge: 79 years18471926

Name
Kustas Pool
Given names
Kustas
Surname
Pool
Also known as
Konstantin Pool
Birth September 18, 1847

Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
Confirmation November 7, 1866 (Age 19 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
MarriageKai LaasiView this family
February 12, 1878 (Age 30 years)

Publication: 1834-1891
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 67
Abiellunud (2)Kai LaasiView this family
February 26, 1878 (Age 30 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
Birth of a daughter
#1
Triino Pool
April 9, 1879 (Age 31 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
Birth of a daughter
#2
Mai Pool
October 15, 1880 (Age 33 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Baptism of a daughterMai Pool
October 19, 1880 (Age 33 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Death of a daughterTriino Pool
1882 (Age 34 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
Birth of a son
#3
Kustas Pool
April 3, 1883 (Age 35 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
Birth of a child
#4
Surnult Sündinud Laps
April 3, 1883 (Age 35 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
Death of a childSurnult Sündinud Laps
April 3, 1883 (Age 35 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
Death of a sonKustas Pool
January 18, 1884 (Age 36 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
Birth of a son
#5
Mihkel Pool
November 10, 1884 (Age 37 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
Baptism of a sonMihkel Pool
November 25, 1884 (Age 37 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Aglaida Pool
August 5, 1904 (Age 56 years)

Publication: 1881-1915
Death November 27, 1926 (Age 79 years)

Burial December 1, 1926 (4 days after death)

Family with Kai Laasi - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 12, 1878
14 months
daughter
18 months
daughter
3 years
son
child
19 months
son

BirthEAA.1251.1.194. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Velise 1881-1915
Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.194. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Velise 1881-1915
Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
MarriageEAA.1251.1.186. EELK Vigala kogudus. Abielumeetrika 1834-1891
Publication: 1834-1891
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 67
Abiellunud (2)EAA.1251.1.194. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Velise 1881-1915
Publication: 1881-1915
Citation details: lk 260 (131)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 114
Birth
kaader 114
Confirmation
kaader 114
Marriage
kaader 67
Abiellunud (2)
kaader 114