Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Marta SamsAge: 90 years18921982

Name
Marta Sams
Given names
Marta
Surname
Sams
Married name
Marta Lauter
Also known as
Martha Lauter
Birth April 7, 1892

Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 274
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 206
Confirmation April 26, 1909 (Age 17 years)
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 274
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 206
Death November 2, 1982 (Age 90 years)

Burial November 5, 1982 (3 days after death)

BirthEAA.1247.1.190. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (A-O) 1926-1949
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 274
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 206
ConfirmationEAA.1247.1.190. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (A-O) 1926-1949
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 274
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 206
DeathKalmistute register
BurialKalmistute register
Birth
kaader 206
Confirmation
kaader 206
Note
Gustavi 2-e naine