Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Elisabeth VirmaAge: 68 years19081977

Name
Elisabeth Virma
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Virma
Married name
Elisabeth Laasi
Also known as
Elisabet Wirma
Birth June 20, 1908 34 33
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 310
Note: kaader 260
Sündinud UKJ
Sündinud UKJ
July 3, 1908 (Age 13 days)

Confirmation May 21, 1925 (Age 16 years)

Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 310
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 260
Death of a motherMari Leemet
April 10, 1938 (Age 29 years)

Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 310
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 260
Death of a fatherMihkel Virma
February 23, 1947 (Age 38 years)

Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 310
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 260
Death May 23, 1977 (Age 68 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 1, 1898Pärnu-Jaagupi
10 years
herself

BirthEAA.1247.1.191. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (P-W + sakslased) 1926-1949
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 310
Note: kaader 260
ConfirmationEAA.1247.1.191. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (P-W + sakslased) 1926-1949
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 310
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 260
Birth
kaader 260
Confirmation
kaader 260