Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Gustav OjaAge: 49 years18521902

Name
Gustav Oja
Given names
Gustav
Surname
Oja
Also known as
Kustav Oja
Birth October 10, 1852 22 21

Death of a maternal grandmotherMai _
1865 (Age 12 years)

MarriageMari LaurenView this family
March 30, 1875 (Age 22 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherKarl Maibek
1877 (Age 24 years)

Death of a wifeMari Lauren
December 30, 1882 (Age 30 years)

MarriageLisu HawenView this family
February 19, 1883 (Age 30 years)

Death of a motherLiso Maibek
February 2, 1887 (Age 34 years)

Death March 26, 1902 (Age 49 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1851
11 months
himself
Family with Mari Lauren - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 30, 1875
Family with Lisu Hawen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 19, 1883