Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Tiiu WiesemanAge: 56 years18541910

Name
Tiiu Wieseman
Given names
Tiiu
Surname
Wieseman
Married name
Tiiu Laube
Also known as
Tio Wieseman
Birth May 6, 1854
MarriageMart LaubeView this family
June 9, 1874 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Laube
June 22, 1875 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Maali Laube
November 8, 1879 (Age 25 years)
Death June 20, 1910 (Age 56 years)