Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Hans AlevAge: 9 years18961906

Name
Hans Alev
Given names
Hans
Surname
Alev
Also known as
Hans Allew
Also known as
Hans Alew
Birth March 31, 1896 34 31
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 119
Birth of a brotherEduard Alev
March 31, 1896

Death of a brotherEduard Alev
January 14, 1906 (on the date of death)

Death January 14, 1906 (Age 9 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 26, 1884Vigala
10 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
4 years
himself
twin brother

BirthEAA.1247.1.221. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat: Mõraste, Haimre, Kasti, Kõrvetaguse, Mõisamaa, Orgita, Valgu 1883-1897
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 119