Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ann Allew1889

Name
Ann Allew
Given names
Ann
Surname
Allew
Also known as
Ann Alev
Also known as
Ann Alew
Married name
Ann Lund
Birth March 30, 1889 27 24
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 119
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 266
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 198
Death of a paternal grandmotherTriinu Laasi
December 27, 1890 (Age 20 months)

Birth of a sisterTrino Allew
December 19, 1891 (Age 2 years)
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 119
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherHans Alev
March 31, 1896 (Age 7 years)
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 119
Birth of a brotherEduard Alev
March 31, 1896 (Age 7 years)

Death of a brotherHans Alev
January 14, 1906 (Age 16 years)

Death of a brotherEduard Alev
January 14, 1906 (Age 16 years)

Confirmation March 26, 1906 (Age 16 years)

Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 266
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 198
Death of a paternal grandfatherHans Allew
September 9, 1909 (Age 20 years)

Death of a fatherJaan Allew
May 20, 1935 (Age 46 years)

Death of a sisterMari Alev
1959 (Age 69 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 26, 1884Vigala
10 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
younger brother

BirthEAA.1247.1.221. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat: Mõraste, Haimre, Kasti, Kõrvetaguse, Mõisamaa, Orgita, Valgu 1883-1897
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 119
Quality of data: primary evidence
BirthEAA.1247.1.190. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (A-O) 1926-1949
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 266
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 198
ConfirmationEAA.1247.1.190. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (A-O) 1926-1949
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 266
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 198
Birth
kaader 198
Confirmation
kaader 198