Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mihkel Sarapuu1825

Name
Mihkel Sarapuu
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
Sarapuu
Also known as
Mihkel Sarrapik
Birth July 18, 1825 36 29

Birth of a brotherTõnis Sarapuu
August 17, 1828 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterLeno Sarapuu
August 17, 1828 (Age 3 years)
Marriage of a siblingHindrik HabakLeno SarapuuView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 28, 1850 (Age 24 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Death of a brotherJakob Sarapuu
February 27, 1851 (Age 25 years)

MarriageLeno WahnamaView this family
April 4, 1852 (Age 26 years)

Death of a sisterLeno Sarapuu
November 24, 1895 (Age 70 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
younger sister
Family with Leno Wahnama - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 4, 1852