Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Leenu RüütelAge: 82 years18301912

Name
Leenu Rüütel
Given names
Leenu
Surname
Rüütel
Married name
Leenu Tiil
Also known as
Leno Rüütel
Birth February 14, 1830

MarriageKarel TiilView this family
September 25, 1855 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Karel Tiil
October 27, 1856 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Viiu Tiil
May 9, 1861 (Age 31 years)

Marriage of a childHans PoomannViiu TiilView this family
February 19, 1883 (Age 53 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Juula Poomann
November 25, 1887 (Age 57 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Kustav Poomann
January 15, 1890 (Age 59 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Mihkel Poomann
March 14, 1892 (Age 62 years)

Death of a husbandKarel Tiil
December 28, 1894 (Age 64 years)

Death of a sonKarel Tiil
March 24, 1907 (Age 77 years)

Death July 22, 1912 (Age 82 years)