Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Annus ErmannAge: 29 years18431872

Name
Annus Ermann
Given names
Annus
Surname
Ermann
Also known as
Hannus Ermann
Birth January 21, 1843 25 25

Death of a maternal grandfatherJüri Moedo
1843

Birth of a brotherMaalinna Madis Ermann
September 27, 1845 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMai Ermann
December 23, 184707:00 (Age 4 years)
Publication: 1844-1853
Baptism of a sisterMai Ermann
December 28, 1847 (Age 4 years)

Godmother: Trino Moedoaunt
Publication: 1844-1853
Text:
Mai. Isa: Mäe Maddis Ermann, ema: Mai Ristivanemad: Põlde Jürri n Liso Lilender, Mäe Jürri t Trino Moedo, Olli Hans Olm.
Birth of a brotherJaan Ermann
April 11, 1850 (Age 7 years)

Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
October 11, 1850 (Age 7 years)
Publication: 1850
Text:
Annuse p Maddis Ermann'i poeg Annus. Vanus 7 a.
Publication: 1850
Text:
Annuse p Maddis Ermann'i poeg Annus. Vanus 7 a.
Death of a sisterMai Ermann
February 24, 1853 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a brotherHans Ermann
November 22, 1855 (Age 12 years)
Publication: 1912-1939
Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
February 20, 1858 (Age 15 years)
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
Annus Maddise p Ermann. Vanus eelmise (1850) revisjoni ajal 7 a. Läinud N73-e Kivi-Vigalas.
Publication: 1857-1858
Text:
Annus Maddise p Ermann. Vanus eelmise (1850) revisjoni ajal 7 a. Läinud N73-e Kivi-Vigalas.
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
Annus Maddise p Ermann. Tulnud N47-st Vana-Vigalast. Vanus 15 a.
Publication: 1857-1858
Text:
Annus Maddise p Ermann. Tulnud N47-st Vana-Vigalast. Vanus 15 a.
Death of a brotherJaan Ermann
February 16, 1866 (Age 23 years)

Marriage of a siblingMaalinna Madis ErmannMari TondiView this family
February 27, 1872 (Age 29 years)
Death April 27, 1872 (Age 29 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 4, 1838
13 months
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Mai Ermann
Birth: December 23, 1847 29 30Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: February 24, 1853
2 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
Hans Ermann
Birth: November 22, 1855 37 38Kivi-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: March 23, 1937

HingerevisjonEAA.1864.2.IX-138. Vigala kihelkond. Revisjonilehed 1850
Publication: 1850
Text:
Annuse p Maddis Ermann'i poeg Annus. Vanus 7 a.
HingerevisjonEAA.1864.2.X-270. Vigala kihelkonna revisjonilehed ümberkirjutusandmetega.
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
Annus Maddise p Ermann. Vanus eelmise (1850) revisjoni ajal 7 a. Läinud N73-e Kivi-Vigalas.