Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Hindrik Konnaberg1833

Name
Hindrik Konnaberg
Given names
Hindrik
Surname
Konnaberg
Also known as
Indrek Konnaberg
Also known as
Hindrik Konnaperre
Birth November 15, 1833 27 27

Death of a maternal grandfatherAdo Allew
1843 (Age 9 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherKai _
October 5, 1844 (Age 10 years)
Publication: 1844-1853
Citation details: lk 307p
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 280
Death of a paternal grandmotherKrõõt _
May 29, 1845 (Age 11 years)
Publication: 1844-1853
Citation details: lk 315
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 286
Death of a fatherHindrik Konnaberg
1856 (Age 22 years)

MarriageAnn WattiView this family
December 15, 1862 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ann Konnapere
November 1, 1866 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jaan Konnapere
March 20, 1871 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Hindrik Konnapere
October 4, 1873 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Mai Konnapere
January 1, 1876 (Age 42 years)

Death of a daughterMai Konnapere
March 14, 1876 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Mihkel Konnapere
July 24, 1879 (Age 45 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 6, 1825Vigala
8 years
himself
Family with Ann Watti - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 15, 1862Vigala
4 years
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
son