Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Marie Alev1905

Name
Marie Alev
Given names
Marie
Surname
Alev
Also known as
Marie Allew
Birth June 16, 1905 37 36

Death of a paternal grandfatherHans Allew
September 9, 1909 (Age 4 years)

Marriage of a siblingAdo MõisKai AlevView this family
June 1, 1925 (Age 19 years)

Death of a fatherHans Alev
January 15, 1941 (Age 35 years)

Death of a sisterKai Alev
1974 (Age 68 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 3, 1891
9 months
elder brother
18 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
5 years
herself