Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Kai AlevAge: 80 years18931974

Name
Kai Alev
Given names
Kai
Surname
Alev
Married name
Kai Mõis
Also known as
Kai Allew
Birth June 24, 1893 25 24

Birth of a brotherAdo Allew
July 22, 1896 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherJaan Allew
January 31, 1900 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterMarie Alev
June 16, 1905 (Age 11 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherHans Allew
September 9, 1909 (Age 16 years)

Death of a fatherHans Alev
January 15, 1941 (Age 47 years)

Death 1974 (Age 80 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 3, 1891
9 months
elder brother
18 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister