Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Hans AlevAge: 73 years18681941

Name
Hans Alev
Given names
Hans
Surname
Alev
Also known as
Hans Allew
Birth January 6, 1868 40 30

Birth of a brotherMihkel Allew
June 4, 1870 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherMadis Allew
June 4, 1873 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterLiso Allew
June 4, 1873 (Age 5 years)

Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 109
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherJüri Allew
January 20, 1878 (Age 10 years)

Marriage of a siblingTõnis MiksMari AlevView this family
April 24, 1883 (Age 15 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan AllewAnn ElbingView this family
February 26, 1884 (Age 16 years)
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 119
Quality of data: primary evidence
Confirmation April 6, 1886 (Age 18 years)

Marriage of a siblingAdo AlevLiisu AkkermannView this family
December 26, 1887 (Age 19 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherAdo Allew
August 8, 1889 (Age 21 years)

Death of a motherTriinu Laasi
December 27, 1890 (Age 22 years)

MarriageMari PallasView this family
March 3, 1891 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Hans Allew
December 16, 1891 (Age 23 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan OldekopMai AlevView this family
1891 (Age 22 years)
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 28
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#2
Kai Alev
June 24, 1893 (Age 25 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan KolumbusLiso AllewView this family
April 18, 1895 (Age 27 years)

Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 109
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingMihkel AllewKai LansberkView this family
December 10, 1895 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Ado Allew
July 22, 1896 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Jaan Allew
January 31, 1900 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Marie Alev
June 16, 1905 (Age 37 years)

Death of a fatherHans Allew
September 9, 1909 (Age 41 years)

Death of a sisterMai Alev
April 14, 1924 (Age 56 years)

Death of a sisterMari Alev
February 28, 1933 (Age 65 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Allew
May 20, 1935 (Age 67 years)

Death January 15, 1941 (Age 73 years)

Burial January 25, 1941 (10 days after death)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 8, 1859Vigala
13 months
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
Family with Mari Pallas - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 3, 1891
9 months
son
18 months
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
son
5 years
daughter