Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jakob Alev1909

Name
Jakob Alev
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Alev
Also known as
Jakob Allew
Birth February 6, 1909 45 43

Death of a paternal grandfatherHans Allew
September 9, 1909 (Age 7 months)

Death of a brotherAdo Alev
June 30, 1911 (Age 2 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Alev
about 1917 (Age 7 years)

Cause: Suri sõjas Karpaatides
Death of a brotherHans Alev
January 6, 1919 (Age 9 years)

Death of a motherLiisu Akkermann
October 18, 1920 (Age 11 years)

Death of a sisterLiisu Alev
March 24, 1923 (Age 14 years)

Death of a fatherAdo Alev
March 28, 1946 (Age 37 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 26, 1887
9 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
17 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself