Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Kai Alev1906

Name
Kai Alev
Given names
Kai
Surname
Alev
Also known as
Kai Allew
Married name
Kai Kuusik
Birth August 1, 1906 43 41
Publication: 1912-1939
Birth of a brotherJakob Alev
February 6, 1909 (Age 2 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherHans Allew
September 9, 1909 (Age 3 years)

Death of a brotherAdo Alev
June 30, 1911 (Age 4 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Alev
about 1917 (Age 10 years)

Cause: Suri sõjas Karpaatides
Death of a brotherHans Alev
January 6, 1919 (Age 12 years)

Death of a motherLiisu Akkermann
October 18, 1920 (Age 14 years)

Death of a sisterLiisu Alev
March 24, 1923 (Age 16 years)

Confirmation May 29, 1924 (Age 17 years)
Publication: 1912-1939
Death of a fatherAdo Alev
March 28, 1946 (Age 39 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 26, 1887
9 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
17 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother