Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ann Alev1903

Name
Ann Alev
Given names
Ann
Surname
Alev
Also known as
Ann Allew
Birth September 14, 1903 40 38

Birth of a sisterKai Alev
August 1, 1906 (Age 2 years)
Publication: 1912-1939
Birth of a brotherJakob Alev
February 6, 1909 (Age 5 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherHans Allew
September 9, 1909 (Age 5 years)

Death of a brotherAdo Alev
June 30, 1911 (Age 7 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Alev
about 1917 (Age 13 years)

Cause: Suri sõjas Karpaatides
Death of a brotherHans Alev
January 6, 1919 (Age 15 years)

Death of a motherLiisu Akkermann
October 18, 1920 (Age 17 years)

Death of a sisterLiisu Alev
March 24, 1923 (Age 19 years)

Death of a fatherAdo Alev
March 28, 1946 (Age 42 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 26, 1887
9 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
17 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother