Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan AlevAge: 21 years18951917

Name
Jaan Alev
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Alev
Also known as
Jaan Allew
Birth July 13, 1895 32 30

Birth of a sisterTrino Allew
October 13, 1897 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMari Allew
October 30, 1899 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherMihkel Allew
April 18, 1902 (Age 6 years)

Death of a brotherMihkel Allew
May 8, 1902 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterAnn Alev
September 14, 1903 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a sisterKai Alev
August 1, 1906 (Age 11 years)
Publication: 1912-1939
Birth of a brotherJakob Alev
February 6, 1909 (Age 13 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherHans Allew
September 9, 1909 (Age 14 years)

Death of a brotherAdo Alev
June 30, 1911 (Age 15 years)

Death about 1917 (Age 21 years)

Cause of death: Suri sõjas Karpaatides
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 26, 1887
9 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
17 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother