Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu AkkermannAge: 55 years1865 CE1920

Name
Liisu Akkermann
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Akkermann
Also known as
Liso Alev
Also known as
Liso Akkermann
Married name
Liisu Alev
Birth February 1, 1865 CE (February 13, 1865)
MarriageAdo AlevView this family
December 26, 1887 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Hans Alev
September 26, 1888 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Ado Alev
October 3, 1890 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Liisu Alev
March 4, 1893 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Jaan Alev
July 13, 1895 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Trino Allew
October 13, 1897 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Mari Allew
October 30, 1899 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Mihkel Allew
April 18, 1902 (Age 37 years)

Death of a sonMihkel Allew
May 8, 1902 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Ann Alev
September 14, 1903 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#9
Kai Alev
August 1, 1906 (Age 41 years)
Publication: 1912-1939
Birth of a son
#10
Jakob Alev
February 6, 1909 (Age 43 years)

Death of a sonAdo Alev
June 30, 1911 (Age 46 years)

Death of a sonJaan Alev
about 1917 (Age 51 years)

Cause: Suri sõjas Karpaatides
Death of a sonHans Alev
January 6, 1919 (Age 53 years)

Death October 18, 1920 (Age 55 years)

Family with Ado Alev - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 26, 1887
9 months
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
17 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son