Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ado AlevAge: 82 years18631946

Name
Ado Alev
Given names
Ado
Surname
Alev
Also known as
Ado Allew
Birth May 22, 1863 35 25

Birth of a sisterMai Alev
January 12, 1866 (Age 2 years)
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 28
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherHans Alev
January 6, 1868 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherMihkel Allew
June 4, 1870 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a brotherMadis Allew
June 4, 1873 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a sisterLiso Allew
June 4, 1873 (Age 10 years)

Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 109
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherJüri Allew
January 20, 1878 (Age 14 years)

Marriage of a siblingTõnis MiksMari AlevView this family
April 24, 1883 (Age 19 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan AllewAnn ElbingView this family
February 26, 1884 (Age 20 years)
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 119
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageLiisu AkkermannView this family
December 26, 1887 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Hans Alev
September 26, 1888 (Age 25 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherAdo Allew
August 8, 1889 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Ado Alev
October 3, 1890 (Age 27 years)

Death of a motherTriinu Laasi
December 27, 1890 (Age 27 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan OldekopMai AlevView this family
1891 (Age 27 years)
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 28
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingHans AlevMari PallasView this family
March 3, 1891 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Liisu Alev
March 4, 1893 (Age 29 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan KolumbusLiso AllewView this family
April 18, 1895 (Age 31 years)

Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 109
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#4
Jaan Alev
July 13, 1895 (Age 32 years)

Marriage of a siblingMihkel AllewKai LansberkView this family
December 10, 1895 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Trino Allew
October 13, 1897 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Mari Allew
October 30, 1899 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Mihkel Allew
April 18, 1902 (Age 38 years)

Death of a sonMihkel Allew
May 8, 1902 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Ann Alev
September 14, 1903 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a daughter
#9
Kai Alev
August 1, 1906 (Age 43 years)
Publication: 1912-1939
Birth of a son
#10
Jakob Allew
February 6, 1909 (Age 45 years)

Death of a fatherHans Allew
September 9, 1909 (Age 46 years)

Death of a sonAdo Alev
June 30, 1911 (Age 48 years)

Death of a sonJaan Alev
about 1917 (Age 53 years)

Cause: Suri sõjas Karpaatides
Death of a sonHans Alev
January 6, 1919 (Age 55 years)

Death of a wifeLiisu Akkermann
October 18, 1920 (Age 57 years)

Death of a daughterLiisu Alev
March 24, 1923 (Age 59 years)

Death of a sisterMai Alev
April 14, 1924 (Age 60 years)

Death of a sisterMari Alev
February 28, 1933 (Age 69 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Allew
May 20, 1935 (Age 71 years)

Death of a brotherHans Alev
January 15, 1941 (Age 77 years)

Burial of a brotherHans Alev
January 25, 1941 (Age 77 years)

Death March 28, 1946 (Age 82 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 8, 1859Vigala
13 months
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
22 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
Family with Liisu Akkermann - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 26, 1887
9 months
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
17 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son