Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari AlevAge: 72 years18601933

Name
Mari Alev
Given names
Mari
Surname
Alev
Married name
Mari Miks
Also known as
Mari Allew
Birth March 27, 1860 32 22

Birth of a brotherJaan Allew
July 30, 1861 (Age 16 months)

Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 119
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherAdo Alev
May 22, 1863 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterMai Alev
January 12, 1866 (Age 5 years)
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 28
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherHans Alev
January 6, 1868 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a brotherMihkel Allew
June 4, 1870 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a brotherMadis Allew
June 4, 1873 (Age 13 years)

Birth of a sisterLiso Allew
June 4, 1873 (Age 13 years)

Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 109
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherJüri Allew
January 20, 1878 (Age 17 years)

MarriageTõnis MiksView this family
April 24, 1883 (Age 23 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan AllewAnn ElbingView this family
February 26, 1884 (Age 23 years)
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 119
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#1
Tõnis Miks
September 21, 1885 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Mari Miks
April 21, 1887 (Age 27 years)

Marriage of a siblingAdo AlevLiisu AkkermannView this family
December 26, 1887 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Trino Miks
May 15, 1889 (Age 29 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherAdo Allew
August 8, 1889 (Age 29 years)

Death of a motherTriinu Laasi
December 27, 1890 (Age 30 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan OldekopMai AlevView this family
1891 (Age 30 years)
Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 28
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingHans AlevMari PallasView this family
March 3, 1891 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Jaan Miks
November 13, 1892 (Age 32 years)

Death of a sonJaan Miks
January 5, 1893 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Ann Miks
February 9, 1894 (Age 33 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan KolumbusLiso AllewView this family
April 18, 1895 (Age 35 years)

Publication: 1883-1897
Citation details: lk 109
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a daughterAnn Miks
September 1, 1895 (Age 35 years)

Marriage of a siblingMihkel AllewKai LansberkView this family
December 10, 1895 (Age 35 years)

Death of a fatherHans Allew
September 9, 1909 (Age 49 years)

Death of a sisterMai Alev
April 14, 1924 (Age 64 years)

Death February 28, 1933 (Age 72 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 8, 1859Vigala
13 months
herself
16 months
younger brother
22 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
Family with Tõnis Miks - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 24, 1883
2 years
son
19 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
15 months
daughter