Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mihkel AlevAge: 80 years18031884

Name
Mihkel Alev
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
Alev
Also known as
Mihkel Allew
Birth April 18, 1803 36 35

Birth of a sisterKai (Allew)
1806 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherJüri (Allew)
1808 (Age 4 years)

Marriage of a siblingAdo AllewMari _View this family
November 20, 1821 (Age 18 years)
Publication: 1786-1830
Citation details: lk 57
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 58
Marriage of a siblingHindrik KonnabergKai (Allew)View this family
December 6, 1825 (Age 22 years)
Publication: 1786-1830
Citation details: lk 59p
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader
MarriageMari SiimaView this family
March 14, 1840 (Age 36 years)

Death of a fatherAdo Allew
1843 (Age 39 years)

Death of a motherKai _
October 5, 1844 (Age 41 years)
Publication: 1844-1853
Citation details: lk 307p
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 280
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Allew
April 27, 1845 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Madis Allew
January 9, 1850 (Age 46 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Mari Alev
December 17, 1852 (Age 49 years)
Publication: 1912-1939
Birth of a daughter
#4
Trino Allew
December 18, 1855 (Age 52 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Leenu Alev
January 26, 1863 (Age 59 years)

Marriage of a childJüri EsterMari AlevView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 12, 1875 (Age 71 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Jaan Estra
August 26, 1875 (Age 72 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Ann Estra
October 19, 1879 (Age 76 years)

Death of a granddaughterAnn Estra
November 23, 1881 (Age 78 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Madis Ester
February 1, 1883 (Age 79 years)
Publication: 1912-1939
Death March 10, 1884 (Age 80 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 18, 1789Vigala
4 years
elder sister
8 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Family with Mari Siima - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 14, 1840
5 years
son
5 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
7 years
daughter