Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mai LeeverAge: 88 years18481937

Name
Mai Leever
Given names
Mai
Surname
Leever
Married name
Mai Mikkus
Also known as
Mai Lewer
Birth September 6, 1848 45 43
Publication: 20s 1v
Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
October 11, 1850 (Age 2 years)
Publication: 1850
Text:
May Lewer. Peremehe tütar. Vanus 2 a.
Publication: 1850
Text:
May Lewer. Peremehe tütar. Vanus 2 a.
Death of a sisterAnn Lewer
July 13, 185107:00 (Age 2 years) Age: 20
Publication: 1834-1852
Text:
Lätti Juhhani t Ann Lewer
Publication: 1844-1853
Text:
Lätti Juhhani t Ann Lewer
Burial of a sisterAnn Lewer
July 15, 1851 (Age 2 years)

Publication: 1834-1852
Publication: 1844-1853
Marriage of a siblingJüri LillesmägiMari LeeverView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1855 (Age 6 years)

Marriage of a siblingJuhan LewerTriinu KorroView this family
Type: Religious marriage
September 1, 1857 (Age 8 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Marriage of a siblingHermako Hindrik LewerAnn MikkusView this family
Type: Religious marriage
December 1, 1857 (Age 9 years)

Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
February 20, 1858 (Age 9 years)
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
May Lewer. Peremehe tütar. Vanus 10 a.
Publication: 1857-1858
Text:
May Lewer. Peremehe tütar. Vanus 10 a.
Marriage of a siblingMadis LewerMai MikkusView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 29, 1864 (Age 16 years)
Confirmation November 10, 1868 (Age 20 years)
Publication: 20s 1v
Marriage of a siblingMihkel LewerMari TreiView this family
Type: Religious marriage
December 29, 1868 (Age 20 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
MarriageJaan MikkusView this family
January 25, 1870 (Age 21 years)
Death of a husbandJaan Mikkus
May 9, 1873 (Age 24 years)

Publication: 20s 1v
Death of a fatherLätti Juhan Lewer
May 31, 1881 (Age 32 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a brotherMihkel Lewer
December 19, 1886 (Age 38 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a motherMari (Derberg)
February 9, 1890 (Age 41 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a sisterMari Leever
October 10, 1897 (Age 49 years)

Death of a brotherHermako Hindrik Lewer
November 24, 1901 (Age 53 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a brotherJuhan Lewer
September 27, 1918 (Age 70 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Death of a brotherMadis Lewer
January 4, 1919 (Age 70 years)

Death April 16, 1937 (Age 88 years)
Publication: 20s 1v
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 22, 1825Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
3 years
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
Ann Lewer
Birth: October 25, 1831 28 26Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: July 13, 1851Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
23 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
5 years
herself
Mai Leever
Birth: September 6, 1848 45 43Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 16, 1937Vigala
Family with Jaan Mikkus - View this family
husband
herself
Mai Leever
Birth: September 6, 1848 45 43Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 16, 1937Vigala
Marriage: January 25, 1870Vigala