Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu SullaAge: 76 years18231899

Name
Liisu Sulla
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Sulla
Married name
Liisu Lewer
Also known as
Liso Sulla
Birth about 1823

MarriageKustav LewerView this family
December 1, 1846 (Age 23 years)
Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
October 11, 1850 (Age 27 years)
Publication: 1850
Text:
Gustavi 2-e naine Liso Lewer (isa Jaak). Vanus 30 a.
Publication: 1850
Text:
Gustavi 2-e naine Liso Lewer (isa Jaak). Vanus 30 a.
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Lewer
November 4, 185122:00 (Age 28 years)
Publication: 08.05.1849-1860
Text:
Jaan. Isa: Lätti Jani p Kustas Lewer, ema: Liso. Õhtul kell 10.
Baptism of a sonJaan Lewer
November 11, 1851 (Age 28 years)

Publication: 08.05.1849-1860
Text:
Ristivanemad: Ri.. Jaan Sulla, Soäre Mihkel Reppo, Oese Mai Tuul.
Birth of a daughter
#2
Triinu Leever
January 14, 185508:00 (Age 32 years)
Publication: 08.05.1849-1860
Text:
Trino. Isa: Lätti Kustas Lewer, ema: Liso. Hommikul kell 8.
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1898
Baptism of a daughterTriinu Leever
January 23, 1855 (Age 32 years)

Publication: 08.05.1849-1860
Text:
Ristivanemad: Ris.. Jani n Trino Sulla, Alliwerre Hinriko t Liso Rööm, Lätti Jürri Mit.
Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
February 20, 1858 (Age 35 years)
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
Liso. Vanus 38 a.
Publication: 1857-1858
Text:
Liso. Vanus 38 a.
Death of a sonJaan Lewer
October 2, 185905:00 (Age 36 years) Age: 8
Publication: 1854-1863
Text:
Lätti Kustase p Jaan Lewer
Publication: 1853-1873
Text:
Lätti Kustase p Jaan Lewer
Burial of a sonJaan Lewer
October 11, 1859 (Age 36 years)

Publication: 1854-1863
Publication: 1853-1873
Marriage of a childHinrik PeinTriinu LeeverView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 12, 1874 (Age 51 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 22
Publication: 1865-1889 18.01.1918-06.03.1918
Text:
Peig: Parrasse Jani p Hinrik Pein Pruut: Lätti Kustase t Trino Lewer
Publication: 1834-1891
Text:
Peig: Pärrasse Jani p Hinrik Pein Kivi-Vigalast Pruut: Lätti Kustase t Trino Lewer Vana-Vigalast
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Liso Pein
May 30, 1880 (Age 57 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Ann Pein
February 20, 1883 (Age 60 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a grandson
#3
Aleksander Pein
August 16, 1886 (Age 63 years)

twin_sister: Marie Peintwin sister
Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Marie Pein
August 16, 1886 (Age 63 years)

twin_brother: Aleksander Peintwin brother
Publication: 1889-1912
Death of a grandsonAleksander Pein
February 6, 1887 (Age 64 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a grandson
#5
Jaan Pein
March 9, 1890 (Age 67 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Pauline Pein
May 16, 1893 (Age 70 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Death of a granddaughterPauline Pein
October 10, 1895 (Age 72 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Amalie Pein
November 6, 1896 (Age 73 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Death May 6, 1899 (Age 76 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Kustase lesk Liso Lewer
Family with Kustav Lewer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 1, 1846Vigala
5 years
son
Jaan Lewer
Birth: November 4, 1851 55 28Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: October 2, 1859Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
3 years
daughter
Kustav Lewer + Mai _ - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 16, 1819Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
14 months
step-son
Hans Lewer
Birth: January 30, 1821 24 25Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 20, 1858Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
6 years
step-son

HingerevisjonEAA.1864.2.IX-138. Vigala kihelkond. Revisjonilehed 1850
Publication: 1850
Text:
Gustavi 2-e naine Liso Lewer (isa Jaak). Vanus 30 a.
HingerevisjonEAA.1864.2.X-270. Vigala kihelkonna revisjonilehed ümberkirjutusandmetega.
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
Liso. Vanus 38 a.
DeathEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Kustase lesk Liso Lewer