Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mart VainoAge: 73 years18461920

Name
Mart Vaino
Given names
Mart
Surname
Vaino
Also known as
Mart Waino
Birth November 4, 1846

Religious marriageLeenu LangmannView this family
May 24, 1870 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Liisa Vaino
January 31, 1886 (Age 39 years)

Death of a wifeLeenu Langmann
May 31, 1920 (Age 73 years)

Death of a daughterLiisa Vaino
July 6, 1920 (Age 73 years)

Death August 5, 1920 (Age 73 years)