Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Leenu LangmannAge: 74 years18461920

Name
Leenu Langmann
Given names
Leenu
Surname
Langmann
Also known as
Lenu Langmann
Married name
Leenu Vaino
Birth January 19, 1846 33 25

Marriage of a siblingTõnis PostLiso LangmannView this family
June 4, 1862 (Age 16 years)

Religious marriageMart VainoView this family
May 24, 1870 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Liisa Vaino
January 31, 1886 (Age 40 years)

Death of a fatherJakob Langmann
February 8, 1890 (Age 44 years)

Marriage of a childJüri KaimakLiisa VainoView this family
April 19, 1910 (Age 64 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Adele Kaimak
March 22, 1911 (Age 65 years)

Death May 31, 1920 (Age 74 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
4 years
herself
Family with Mart Vaino - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 24, 1870
16 years
daughter