Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ann DerberkAge: 85 years18371922

Name
Ann Derberk
Given names
Ann
Surname
Derberk
Married name
Ann Rumma
Also known as
Ann Derberg
Also known as
Ann Terberk
Birth 1837 31 32

Birth of a sisterTriinu Derberg
November 16, 1840 (Age 3 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherSelja Jaan Derberg
1841 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherMadis Derberg
September 22, 1843 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a brotherHans Derberg
November 21, 1848 (Age 11 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Publication: 1901-1910
Birth of a sisterMari Derberg
October 10, 1852 (Age 15 years)

MarriageHindrek RummaView this family
March 12, 1861 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ann Rumma
June 5, 1861 (Age 24 years)

Publication: 1875-1895
Birth of a daughter
#2
Liisu Rumma
September 9, 1863 (Age 26 years)

Publication: 1875-1895
Birth of a daughter
#3
Miina Rumma
June 24, 1865 (Age 28 years)
Publication: 1875-1895
Marriage of a siblingMihkel KlementsovTriinu DerbergView this family
1865 (Age 28 years)

Marriage of a siblingHans DerbergTrino KuiaberkView this family
Type: Religious marriage
June 21, 1869 (Age 32 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Birth of a son
#4
Jaan Rumma
June 27, 1870 (Age 33 years)

Publication: 1875-1895
Marriage of a half-siblingJaan DerbergLiso KootView this family
April 2, 1872 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Otto Rumma
January 19, 1873 (Age 36 years)

Publication: 1875-1895
Birth of a son
#6
Hindrik Rumma
December 26, 1874 (Age 37 years)

Publication: 1875-1895
Marriage of a siblingMadis DerbergMari PikkasView this family
December 28, 1875 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Marie Rumma
November 28, 1876 (Age 39 years)

Publication: 1875-1895
Birth of a daughter
#8
Juuli Rumma
December 26, 1878 (Age 41 years)
Publication: 1875-1895
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a fatherJaan Derberg
February 2, 1879 (Age 42 years)

Death of a motherAnn _
December 13, 1882 (Age 45 years)

Marriage of a childJaan HeimannAnn RummaView this family
December 26, 1885 (Age 48 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Death of a brotherJüri Derberk
December 16, 1887 (Age 50 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Jaan Heimann
before 1889 (Age 52 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Birth of a grandson
#2
Jüri Heimann
June 10, 1889 (Age 52 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Birth of a grandson
#3
Mihkel Heimann
September 20, 1891 (Age 54 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Death of a brotherMadis Derberg
January 8, 1894 (Age 57 years)

Death of a sisterTriinu Derberg
June 16, 1897 (Age 60 years)

Death of a half-brotherJaan Derberg
September 15, 1897 (Age 60 years)

Birth of a grandson
#4
Jaan Rooste
November 19, 1903 (Age 66 years)
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a childJaan RoosteJuuli RummaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1903 (Age 66 years)
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a childHindrik RummaAnn NeserView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 1, 1905 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Eduard Rumma
February 13, 1906 (Age 69 years)

Birth of a grandson
#6
Jaan Rumma
April 27, 1907 (Age 70 years)

Death of a sisterMari Derberg
February 7, 1908 (Age 71 years)

Birth of a grandson
#7
August Rumma
March 6, 1909 (Age 72 years)

Death of a husbandHindrek Rumma
October 4, 1921 (Age 84 years)

Death April 18, 1922 (Age 85 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Mother’s family with Madis (Derberg) - View this family
uncle
mother
half-brother
Family with Hindrek Rumma - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 12, 1861Vigala
3 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
21 months
daughter
5 years
son
3 years
son
23 months
son
23 months
daughter
2 years
daughter