Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Hans VainoAge: 71 years18371908

Name
Hans Vaino
Given names
Hans
Surname
Vaino
Also known as
Hans Waino
Birth October 26, 1837 32 30

Death of a maternal grandfatherJaan Kallas
1839 (Age 14 months)

Death of a sisterMari Waino
November 30, 1852 (Age 15 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 31
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherJüri Vaino
March 10, 1880 (Age 42 years)

Death of a motherAnn (Kallas)
December 14, 1883 (Age 46 years)

Death November 28, 1908 (Age 71 years)