Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jüri VainoAge: 75 years18051880

Name
Jüri Vaino
Given names
Jüri
Surname
Vaino
Also known as
Jüri Waino
Birth February 18, 1805 51 41

Death of a brotherMihkel (Waino)
1806 (Age 10 months)

Death of a fatherHindriko Hans _
1823 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Mari Waino
March 27, 1832 (Age 27 years)
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 31, 94
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#2
Hans Vaino
October 26, 1837 (Age 32 years)

Death of a daughterMari Waino
November 30, 1852 (Age 47 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 31
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherHindriko Madis Waino
September 17, 1855 (Age 50 years)

Death of a brotherHans Vaino
1862 (Age 56 years)

Death March 10, 1880 (Age 75 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
7 years
elder brother
8 years
elder brother
5 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
Family with Ann (Kallas) - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
6 years
son