Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu _Age: 77 years17131790

Name
Triinu _
Given names
Triinu
Surname
_
Also known as
Trino _
Birth about 1713

Birth of a son
#1
Andruse Juhan
March 10, 1745 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Mari _
March 4, 1747 (Age 34 years)

Marriage of a childTõnno Mihkel _Mari _View this family
November 28, 1767 (Age 54 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Mihkel _
September 4, 1768 (Age 55 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Trino _
March 20, 1771 (Age 58 years)
Death of a husbandHeria Simo Andrus
December 4, 1771 (Age 58 years)
Publication: 1764-1795
Burial of a husbandHeria Simo Andrus
December 10, 1771 (Age 58 years)

Publication: 1764-1795
Birth of a grandson
#3
Tõnno Mihkle Andrus (Eulen)
February 22, 1774 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Tõnno _
1784 (Age 71 years)

Death April 6, 1790 (Age 77 years) Age: 76
Cause of death: Vesitõbi
Publication: 1764-1795
Burial April 7, 1790 (1 day after death)

Publication: 1764-1795