Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mihkel LiedenberkAge: 24 years18811906

Name
Mihkel Liedenberk
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
Liedenberk
Also known as
Mihkel Leidenberg
Birth March 17, 1881 49 39

Death 1906 (Age 24 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 11, 1862Vigala
16 months
elder brother
7 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself