Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari LiedenberkAge: 41 years18781920

Name
Mari Liedenberk
Given names
Mari
Surname
Liedenberk
Also known as
Mari Leidenberg
Married name
Mari Lespa
Birth May 18, 1878 46 36

Birth of a brotherMihkel Liedenberk
March 17, 1881 (Age 2 years)

Death of a brotherMihkel Liedenberk
1906 (Age 27 years)

Death of a fatherJüri Liedenberk
December 7, 1909 (Age 31 years)

Death of a motherMai Laasi
May 12, 1919 (Age 40 years)

Death February 15, 1920 (Age 41 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 11, 1862Vigala
16 months
elder brother
7 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother